Yellow route
- First bus: 8:30am from Coventry Street
- Last bus: 4pm from Coventry Street (Note: until Mar 29, the last bus is from 4pm to 5pm)
- Frequency: 15-20 mins
- Popular stops: London Eye, Buckingham Palace
Royal Blue route
- First bus: 9am from Grosvenor Gardens
- Last bus: 6:20pm from Grosvenor Gardens (Note: until Mar 29, the last bus is from 4pm to 5pm)
- Frequency: 15-30 mins
- Popular stops: Parliament Street, Harrods
Green route
- First bus: 8:35am from Wyndham's Theatre
- Last bus: 7:30pm from Wyndham's Theatre (Note: until Mar 29, the last bus is from 4:05pm to 5pm)
- Frequency: 30-45 mins
- Popular stops: British Museum, Bedford Place
Thames River cruise
Tower Pier
- First boat: 10am from Tower Pier
- Last boat: 5:15pm from Tower Pier
- Frequency: 40 mins
- Popular stops: Westminster Pier
Westminster Pier
- First boat: 10am from Westminster Pier
- Last boat: 6pm from Westminster Pier
- Frequency: 40 mins
- Popular stops: London Eye & Tower Pier
Please click here for detailed route maps and boarding points.